Unsere Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten

Wahlbereich 1

1. Buss, Günter, Geburtsjahr: 1957, Spielraumplaner, Königsberger Straße 4, Papenburg

2. Meyer, Michael, Geburtsjahr: 1980, Student, Dieckhausstraße 118, Papenburg

3. Momann-Walter, Heike, Geburtsjahr: 1961, Erzieherin, Russellstraße 122, Papenburg

4. Wulfhorst, Erich, Geburtsjahr: 1946, Ingenieur, Kämpestraße 32, Aschendorf

5. Ridder-Stockamp, Birgitt, Geburtsjahr: 1959, Sozialarbeiterin, An der Hoekweide 15, Papenburg

Wahlbereich 2

1. Brands, Klaus, Geburtsjahr: 1949, Diplom-Heilpädagoge, Fasanenstraße 1, Renkenberge

Wahlbereich 3

1. Henseleit, Werner, Geburtsjahr: 1955, Diplom-Sozialarbeiter, Mühlenweg 3, Rastdorf

2. Ellermann, Bernhard, Geburtsjahr: 1952, Diplom-Ingenieur, Buchenweg 8, Klein Berßen

Wahlbereich 4

1. van Loyen, Annegret, Geburtsjahr: 1940, Sonderpädagogin, Emsstraße 18, Lathen

2. Rosenboom, Hendrik, Geburtsjahr: 1981, Fotograf, Emsblickstraße 11, Fresenburg

3. Tecklenburg, Martin, Geburtsjahr: 1955, Lehrer, Junkernesch 33, Meppen

4. Witzleben, Marcel, Geburtsjahr: 1963, Förderschullehrer, Poggenborg 45, Lingen (Ems)

Wahlbereich 5

1. Keetz, Carsten, Geburtsjahr: 1956, Lehrer, Modersohn-Becker-Hof 2, Meppen

2. Kohn, Annette, Geburtsjahr: 1955, Ergotherapeutin, In den Höften 33, Meppe

Wahlbereich 6

1. Knape, Norbert, Geburtsjahr: 1950, Lehrer, Wiesenstraße 48, Geeste

2. Rehnen, Heiner, Geburtsjahr: 1957, Sozialtherapeut, Waldstraße 5b, Lingen (Ems)

3. Tykfer, Tanja, Geburtsjahr: 1982, Kulturmanagerin, Händelstraße 9, Haselünn

Wahlbereich 7

1. Grolle, Klemens, Geburtsjahr: 1956, Diplom-Maschinenbauingenieur, Hauptstraße 49, Spelle

2. Le Calvez, Rozenn, Geburtsjahr: 1972, Freiberufliche Übersetzerin, Am Lünner See 43, Lünne

3. Le Calvez, Dietmar, Geburtsjahr: 1969, Lehrer, Am Lünner See 43, Lünne

4. Többen, Klaus Wilhelm, Geburtsjahr: 1963, Rentner, Elbergen 42, Emsbüren

Wahlbereich 8

1. Zgrzebski, Jeremy, Geburtsjahr: 1997, Student, Am Waldessaum 12a, Lingen (Ems)

2. Kühle, Thomas, Geburtsjahr: 1968, Rechtsanwalt, Kastanienweg 7, Lingen (Ems)

3. Heinen, Stephan, Geburtsjahr: 1962, Sozialpädagoge, Hensenmühle 1, Lingen (Ems)

Wahlbereich 9

1. Kemmer, Birgit, Geburtsjahr: 1960, Verwaltungsangestellte, Hensenmühle 1, Lingen (Ems)

2. Blauert, Peter, Geburtsjahr: 1955, Informatikassistent, Schützenstraße 60, Lingen (Ems)

3. Hassan, Ibrahim, Geburtsjahr: 1964, Justizangestellter, Birkenallee 6, Lingen (Ems)

Wahlbereich 10

1. Fuest, Michael, Geburtsjahr: 1955, Lehrer, Am Waldhügel 8, Lingen (Ems)

2. Kreusch-Vartmann, Timo, Geburtsjahr: 1979, Pädagoge in der Erwachsenenbildung, Salzstraße 20, Lingen (Ems)

3. Falkenberg, Beatrix, Geburtsjahr: 1946, Lehrerin i.R., Finkenweg 14, Lingen (Ems)

URL:http://www.gruene-els.de/archiv/kommunalwahl-2016/kreistagswahl/